Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   PUKITIS, Roberto

Name: Pukitis, Roberto
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 16 December 1994
Age: 22
Age Category: Junior B (2010/2011)
Home Country: Latvia
UPID: STLAT11612199401
 
Graphs: 2010/2011 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter41.23315/11/14Montréal, QB CANWorld Cup
1000 meter1:23.87130/11/99Dresden GERISU World Cup
1500 meter2:11.49220/10/12Calgary, AB CANSamsung ISU World Cup
3000 meter5:08.44119/01/14Dresden GEREuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
17/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
15/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 4th
19/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
17/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
04/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
18/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupMen
    500m (2): 34th,   1500m: 31st
25/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsMen
    Overall Ranking: 48th,   500m: 39th,   1000m: 72nd,   1500m: 37th
04/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
25/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
44.28718/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupPreliminaries 
44.38526/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
44.51619/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupRep Heats 
44.60812/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
44.67718/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
44.69012/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
44.70005/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
44.97212/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
45.22318/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
45.24220/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
45.27820/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
45.31805/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
45.42912/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.52120/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.61405/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
45.63216/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
45.66305/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.80715/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.91316/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
45.93718/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
46.33305/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
46.62620/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
46.63918/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
46.74115/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
46.80218/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
47.24926/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
47.26826/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
47.27618/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
47.35205/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
P05/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:31.34019/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:31.78713/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.13206/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
1:33.20519/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:35.85218/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:36.13221/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:36.81017/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:36.88921/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.70213/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:38.26021/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:39.47016/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:39.54906/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:40.75719/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.94806/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.45906/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.01321/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:43.17218/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:44.92727/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.51106/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:47.92416/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:52.28619/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.40927/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:57.04605/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:02.83226/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
P13/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:25.86319/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupRep Semifinals 
2:26.47325/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:27.31215/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.53804/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:29.97217/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:30.01415/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:30.04311/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:31.53604/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:31.62114/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:32.64919/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:33.41304/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:33.89315/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:34.79804/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:35.94019/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:36.10911/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:36.13925/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:41.74619/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:43.29517/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.56117/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.38925/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.99417/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:56.40818/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupHeats 
P25/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop