Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anna SEREDJUKA

Name: Anna Seredjuka
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter27.52223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
333 meter39.66722/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships Latvia
500 meter1:00.72923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:40.14115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 6th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
27.52223/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
27.83324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
27.98321/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
28.21421/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
 
333 meter
39.66722/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
39.75122/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
40.02024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
41.33224/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
41.54615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
41.62616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.05016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
 
500 meter
1:00.72923/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:01.53816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:01.67523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:01.82912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:01.92921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:02.29521/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:02.63716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.76017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:19.38612/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:40.14115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:41.44415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:42.80415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:51.02312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils: Sofija Seleznova, Anna Seredjuka, Angelina Zelenkevica)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports