Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Noela JAREMINA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 15th, 777 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 15th | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 5th | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 11th | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 14th, 1000 meter: 14th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
54 | .329 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .501 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .787 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .903 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
55 | .027 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .318 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .393 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
55 | .409 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .304 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
56 | .336 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .663 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:25 | .834 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:27 | .228 | 25/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .351 | 08/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .160 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .380 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .414 | 22/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .524 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:29 | .630 | 17/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:29 | .781 | 07/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:31 | .039 | 16/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:53 | .691 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .692 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .931 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:56 | .191 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .420 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:58 | .170 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:00 | .260 | 23/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .027 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:01 | .300 | 15/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Baltic Cup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
2:01 | .687 | 06/03/20 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:21 | .202 | 24/01/20 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils: Noela Jaremina, Elina Kicigina, Laura Petrovica) |
3:45 | .293 | 12/03/20 | Ventspils LAT | Baltic Cup 6 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils 3: Veronika Igosina, Noela Jaremina, Rebeka Betija Tamberga) |
3:50 | .832 | 21/12/19 | Ventspils LAT | National Championships Latvia | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Latvia 1: Anna Birzniece, Noela Jaremina, Klaudija Smalca) |
|
|
|
|