Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Betija Dafne SUHANENKOVA

Name: Betija Dafne Suhanenkova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
Club: Spars, Ventspils
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.82118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
333 meter39.07616/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter53.60424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
777 meter1:25.42625/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3
1000 meter1:52.62412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.60424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
54.79624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
56.23221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
56.47121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.42625/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:27.58525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:27.79422/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:27.83822/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.62412/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
1:52.97812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
1:54.43523/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:55.95421/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:56.21921/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
1:58.71123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:26.14712/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(SPARS Ventspils 2: Elina Kicigina, Kamilla Salmina, Betija Dafne Suhanenkova)
3:34.75721/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia 2: Veronika Igosina, Elina Kicigina, Betija Dafne Suhanenkova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers