Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Klaudija SMALCA

Name: Klaudija Smalca
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Home Country: Latvia
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter56.92907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:29.76617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1000 meter1:59.71306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 33rd,   777 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 33rd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 32nd,   777 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 16th
21/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 12th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
56.92907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
57.31307/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 3 
57.31909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
57.80915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
58.10721/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
58.39508/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.85309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
58.87909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
59.09306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
59.38121/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 2 
1:00.24319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:01.11118/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:01.52119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:29.76617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:30.16216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.74616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:30.77922/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
1:31.46410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:32.17108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:32.88607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.01022/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 2 
1:35.20810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:35.62120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:36.32209/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.44207/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.58020/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:39.32819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:59.71306/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:01.46515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
2:01.57612/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:02.03915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:02.59621/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaHeats, Group 1 
2:03.12212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 3 
2:03.71908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:03.74221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
2:04.41108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
2:04.51808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:04.73318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:05.94006/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:08.65418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:14.84518/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:50.83221/12/19Ventspils LATNational Championships LatviaFinal, Group 1 
(Latvia 1: Anna Birzniece, Noela Jaremina, Klaudija Smalca)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV