Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE

Name: Kotryna Sokolovskyte
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter39.94118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter48.19822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:19.63924/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open
1000 meter1:40.08523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:38.32008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 5th,   1500 m: 14th
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 25th,   1000 m: 6th,   1500 m: 7th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 7th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 7th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
48.19822/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
48.26724/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
48.35524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
48.59819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.61716/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
48.72824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
48.74326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.78509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.78924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.80608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.83926/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
49.00819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
49.05416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
49.14422/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.26316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.30509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.45319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 1 
49.59125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.89320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.91223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
50.03823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.23125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
50.29423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
50.35718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.38823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
50.72615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
50.89609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
YC23/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
P22/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Quarter Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.08523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.13827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:41.20725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:41.26525/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:41.43823/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:42.33430/11/99Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.93823/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.86610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
1:43.88125/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.88617/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:44.45122/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
1:45.07620/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:45.12927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:45.28023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.34026/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.74916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.00924/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
1:46.59526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:46.77120/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:47.73509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.85624/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:51.84223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:53.91216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:01.91017/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
P10/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
P23/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:38.32008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.25321/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
2:39.26323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.59222/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.14215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:41.17023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:41.36918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:43.10218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.23422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
2:43.71012/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
2:44.45515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.62225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:45.11715/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:47.66225/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:48.37421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:48.52208/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
2:50.65322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.64823/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:53.93308/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.98112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:57.08325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P18/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:11.07912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Lithuiania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:12.15121/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:13.99024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:19.21325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:19.47923/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Indre Milaknyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:20.81416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
3:28.71420/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(LITHUANIA: Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Gabija Astrauskaite, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Valentina Levickyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte, Kotryna Sokolovskyte)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer