Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SEREIKAITE, Agne

Name: Sereikaite, Agne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 19 October 1994
Age: 23
Age Category: Junior C (2008/2009)
Home Country: Lithuania
UPID: STLTU21910199401
 
Graphs: 2008/2009 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter43.55114/03/15Moscow RUSWorld Championships
1000 meter1:29.83027/09/13Shanghai CHNSamsung ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:20.39815/02/14Sochi RUSOlympic Winter Games
3000 meter5:30.27425/01/15Dordrecht NEDEuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2008/2009:
19/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesJUN C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
10/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesJunior C - girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 1st
06/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJunior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 7th
21/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupJun C -girls
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
19/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
30/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesJun C - girls
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
27/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
27/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
04/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Men/Ladies Jun C+D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd

Results in season 2008/2009:
500 meter
48.34704/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.03904/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
49.69711/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.74608/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.91028/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 4 
49.95404/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
50.01608/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
50.09011/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.27320/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
51.22020/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
51.31120/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.42422/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.50927/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
51.62220/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.81420/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.95131/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.07311/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.26228/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
52.69308/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.87928/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 2 
53.24328/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.39628/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
54.18411/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesHeats, Group 1 
DQ22/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
DQ31/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
DQ28/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.70428/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.71101/02/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:42.72805/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
1:43.80701/03/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:43.90123/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
1:43.92121/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:43.93829/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:44.62712/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.81421/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
1:45.23007/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.68429/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.58411/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:46.60528/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:46.70205/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.19407/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.39121/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.65020/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.08811/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.29821/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.36305/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.40701/02/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.02012/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:50.21928/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:50.56028/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:50.67022/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.79601/02/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:53.30407/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:55.85821/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupHeats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.72419/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:40.07304/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Final, Group 1 
2:40.37504/04/09Ventspils LATLatvia Open 2009Semi Final, Group 1 
2:42.75027/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.83812/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSuper Final, Group 1 
2:43.92530/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.03827/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:44.17110/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:45.36910/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:45.99819/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:47.64821/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupSemi Final, Group 1 
2:48.40219/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 2 
2:48.46727/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:48.48621/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
2:48.94230/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:51.36710/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:54.65619/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:55.31427/02/09Amsterdam NEDFuture Champions TrophyFinal, Group 1 
3:12.25830/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
DQ09/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:20.41812/10/08Vienna AUTVienna Cup - Danubia Open SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed 1: Laura Kurilaite, Zornica Pencheva, Agne Sereikaite)
3:23.27523/11/08Sanok POLDanubia CupFinal, Group 1 
(MIX 1: Laura Kurilaite, Zornica Pencheva, Agne Sereikaite)
 
3000 meter relay
4:48.22821/09/08Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed 1: Réka Cseros, Zsofia Konya, Agne Sereikaite, Annamaria Takacs)
4:52.42129/03/09Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Mixed: Nikola Kubelková, Laura Kurilaite, Agne Sereikaite, Paulina Uchman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Maplez
Evoskates
Hunter
Sebra Sports