Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SEREIKAITE, Agne

Name: Sereikaite, Agne
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 19 October 1994
Age: 22
Age Category: Junior B (2010/2011)
Home Country: Lithuania
UPID: STLTU21910199401
 
Graphs: 2010/2011 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
500 meter43.55114/03/15Moscow RUSWorld Championships
1000 meter1:29.83027/09/13Shanghai CHNSamsung ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:20.39815/02/14Sochi RUSOlympic Winter Games
3000 meter5:30.27425/01/15Dordrecht NEDEuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
17/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
15/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 2nd
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd
19/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
17/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
14/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 m: 12th,   1000 m: 21st,   1500 m: -
22/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenLadies Sen/Jun A/Jun B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
04/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 1st
18/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupLadies
    500m (2): 29th,   1500m: 13th
25/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500m: 16th,   1000m: 9th,   1500m: 10th
04/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
25/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
45.79605/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
45.87505/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
46.04815/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsQuarter Finals 
46.05815/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
46.49305/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
46.51226/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.68226/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
46.72015/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
46.76905/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
47.02905/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
47.14818/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
47.42412/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
47.72126/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
47.81818/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
48.50912/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
48.57705/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.59218/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.71005/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
48.88022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
48.90412/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.00120/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.20920/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
49.52320/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
49.66618/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
49.69617/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
49.93418/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
50.47022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
50.60020/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
50.61526/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
51.21816/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 4 
51.26018/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:01.52015/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:20.05318/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupPreliminaries 
P26/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:34.79906/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.06126/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
1:37.04019/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.11716/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
1:37.49226/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
1:38.21718/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.14006/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:39.59413/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:39.63721/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:40.61121/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.12413/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.48927/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:43.86619/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:44.37606/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:44.51221/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:45.00418/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:45.18516/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.46718/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:45.96316/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:46.04405/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:46.23819/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.99623/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.59626/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:49.12213/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:51.16423/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:51.96021/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:03.51406/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
P19/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
P17/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
P27/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.57719/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupSemifinals 
2:31.81704/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 1Video
2:32.13217/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:32.20117/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:32.74125/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:34.27125/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:34.27825/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:34.36025/03/11Benatky nad Jizerou CZECzech Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.16604/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:36.41022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:36.70019/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:38.85425/02/11Courmayeur ITAWorld Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:38.92514/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1 
2:39.05022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:39.24004/02/11Budapest HUNPannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:40.63619/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:41.00111/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:43.32515/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:43.72617/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.48017/12/10Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:49.24819/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
2:49.79815/10/10Ventspils LATLatvian Open - Danubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.01204/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:52.82017/09/10Miercurea Ciuc ROURomanian Open - Danubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:55.54211/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
2:57.71718/02/11Dresden GERISU WorldcupHeats 
P14/01/11Heerenveen NEDEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
pb-event