Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Max UITERDIJK

Name: Max Uiterdijk
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
333 meter42.04807/03/15Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter51.9003/03/19Hoorn NEDFinale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup
777 meter1:23.2002/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
1000 meter1:46.1802/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
11/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
02/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
20/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
09/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
03/03/19Hoorn NEDFinale Regio Competitie West-SebraSports CupHeren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
52.33809/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
52.48409/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.7202/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Heats, Groep 1 
53.95809/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Heats, Groep 1 
54.04811/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Heats, Groep 1 
54.1120/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.2220/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Heats, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.2002/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:24.00011/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.1802/12/18Den Haag NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.06511/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Finale, Groep 2 
1:52.1920/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:45.02911/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team E: Asif Muhammad, Max Uiterdijk, Bram van den Belt, Lucas Visser)
3:46.2220/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(JS-3: Lisanne de Reus, Reinier Pols, Max Uiterdijk, Lucas van der Hoorn)
3:49.54209/02/19Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
(B-3: Pol Kruidering, Nina Loman, Sara Ter Hart, Max Uiterdijk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton