Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA

Name: Riemer Jan Zuidersma
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter32.3018/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2
333 meter38.9323/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
500 meter56.3202/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
777 meter1:30.5726/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-Finale

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB jongens
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
02/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Pup Div A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
22/12/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
23/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
26/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinalePupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   777 meter: 11th

Results in season 2019/2020:
333 meter
38.9323/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasKwart Finales, Groep 1 
39.7523/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
56.3202/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.8002/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.6502/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
58.8801/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
59.0902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.5023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 2 
59.7601/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 3 
1:01.5002/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
1:01.5805/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.6002/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 3 
1:04.8705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:16.3805/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:30.5726/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:36.6626/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:45.6602/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 2: Lars Dijck, Jesse Tuinstra, Steyn Wagenaar, Riemer Jan Zuidersma)
3:56.7901/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Nine Brecht Oosterhof, Janna Wietske Van der Ende, Steyn Wagenaar, Riemer Jan Zuidersma)
4:06.3526/01/20Groningen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack C: Lars Dijck, Nils Wagenaar, Watse Westra, Riemer Jan Zuidersma)
P02/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL2: Sverre Bakker, Yente Brouwers, Pieter Zijlstra, Riemer Jan Zuidersma)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV