Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Markus KOELEMAN

Name: Markus Koeleman
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter41.8020/01/19Zoetermeer NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-3
500 meter56.78001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
777 meter1:35.4225/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
1000 meter2:06.8925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
56.78001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.12301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
57.13301/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.4801/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
58.2701/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
58.9101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.42303/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.47603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:00.61703/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:35.4225/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:06.8925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:57.3425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B 3: Markus Koeleman, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Esmee Van Der Meer, Stijn Van Der Zwet)
4:09.88703/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(B3: Nick Barendse, Lisa Den Hertog, Lenthe Jansen, Markus Koeleman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro