Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Athletes
This website is a service of
PB-Event
Biographical data for: Lucas VAN DER HOORN
Name:
Lucas van der Hoorn
Gender:
Male
Age Category:
Junior C (2019/2020)
Club:
Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
Graphs:
2019/2020
|
Last 4 years
Results:
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024
Personal records:
500 meter
48
.017
10/03/24
Leeuwarden, NED NED
NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter
1:40
.80
02/12/18
Den Haag NED
Regio Competitie West-SebraSports Cup-2
1000 meter
1:40
.036
09/03/24
Leeuwarden, NED NED
NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
1500 meter
2:30
.941
10/03/24
Leeuwarden, NED NED
NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Heren Jun/Sen
Overall Ranking:
13th
, 1000 meter: 13th
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Heren Jun/Sen
Overall Ranking:
7th
, 500 meter: 7th
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Heren Jun/Sen
Overall Ranking:
4th
, 500 meter: 4th
Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
52
.368
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Halve Finales, Groep 1
53
.37
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Halve Finales, Groep 1
53
.48
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Finale, Groep 2
54
.019
01/03/20
Alkmaar NED
Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
54
.29
01/02/20
Zoetermeer NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
1:00
.57
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Kwart Finales, Groep 1
777 meter
1:25
.82
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Halve Finales, Groep 2
1000 meter
1:52
.26
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Finale, Groep 3
2000 meter relay
4:08
.00
25/01/20
Utrecht NED
Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
Finale, Groep 1
(Team F9: Julia Heemskerk, Edo Kruidering, Gerlinde Paas, Lucas van der Hoorn)
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters