Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Evan LEEUWIS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 12th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun C | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 10th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 43rd, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 28th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 1500 meter: 7th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun ABC/ Sen Div B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 40th, 500 meter: 40th, 1000 meter: -, 1500 meter: 40th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 5th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .459 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
51 | .582 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .60 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .87 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .87 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .98 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .685 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .847 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .919 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
53 | .068 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
53 | .090 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .16 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .302 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 3 | |
53 | .371 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .421 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .639 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .645 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .749 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .380 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group J | |
1:02 | .70 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:45 | .291 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:45 | .482 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:45 | .534 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .360 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:46 | .85 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .940 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .017 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .175 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:47 | .346 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 3 | |
1:47 | .839 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:47 | .948 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:47 | .986 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .903 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .742 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:50 | .428 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .773 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:53 | .680 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:57 | .108 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Super Final, Group A | |
| P | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:23 | .109 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team J: Vera Bruinsma, Evan Leeuwis, Juliette van den Berg, Barth Wijkstra) |
3:30 | .530 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team M: Finn Koen, Evan Leeuwis, Noor Nijland, Heleen van den Nouland) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:49 | .314 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (NSV: Evan Leeuwis, Kebba Njie, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting) |
4:56 | .916 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| (NSV: Evan Leeuwis, Kebba Njie, Stan Rijksen, Jason Wilting) |
5:04 | .128 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (Nijmeegse SV: Steijn Koops, Evan Leeuwis, Maike Muis, Jason Wilting) |
5:14 | .904 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 5: Robin Keppels, Evan Leeuwis, Kiek Straathof, Joppe Van Oorschot) |
5:15 | .524 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team L: Valerie Aarts, Pol Kruidering, Evan Leeuwis, Froukje Zuidersma) |
5:31 | .30 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (NSV3: Lisanne de Reus, Evan Leeuwis, Maike Muis, Sam Ruijs) |
|
|
|
|