Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kebba NJIE
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
30/07/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Junior E + F | Overall Ranking: 6th, 222 meter: 8th, 333 meter: 4th, 333A m: 5th, 500 meter: 6th | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 13th, 222 meter: 10th, 333 meter: 12th | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Kids on ice/Pupillen EF | 333 meter: 9th | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Kids on ice/Pupillen EF | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 3rd | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Pupillen EF/Kids on ice | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 04/02/17 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 6th | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 2nd, 444 meter: 3rd | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Pupillen EF/Kids on ice | 222 meter: 6th, 333 meter: 7th | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 9th, 222 m: 8th, 333 m: 9th, 500 m: 9th | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 6th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 6th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
222 meter |
27 | .95 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
28 | .32 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
28 | .37 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Finale, Groep 2 | |
28 | .48 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
28 | .50 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
28 | .57 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
28 | .64 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
28 | .76 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
28 | .843 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
28 | .892 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
29 | .132 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 2 | |
29 | .195 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
29 | .50 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
29 | .584 | 05/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
29 | .70 | 04/02/17 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finale, Group 2 | |
30 | .41 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
30 | .50 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
30 | .581 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 4 | |
30 | .745 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
31 | .615 | 16/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 2 | |
35 | .840 | 05/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
41 | .68 | 04/02/17 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
40 | .53 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
41 | .205 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .22 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Finale, Groep 2 | |
41 | .23 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
41 | .39 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
41 | .64 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
42 | .71 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
42 | .92 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
42 | .977 | 05/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
43 | .038 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .040 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .13 | 22/01/17 | Tilburg NED | Beneluxcup-3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
43 | .31 | 20/11/16 | Eindhoven NED | Beneluxcup-1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
43 | .34 | 11/12/16 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Beneluxcup-2 | Super Final, Groep 1 | |
43 | .37 | 04/02/17 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 2 | |
43 | .410 | 05/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .655 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
43 | .701 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .143 | 06/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
44 | .214 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 3 | |
44 | .457 | 08/10/16 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final, Group 3 | |
44 | .559 | 06/08/16 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:52 | .387 | 22/04/17 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M) | Final | |
| (Nijmeegse SV: Kebba Njie, Stan Rijksen, Marcel Valize, Jason Wilting) |
4:20 | .00 | 04/02/17 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
| (Nijmeegse SV: Wouter Kers, Max Kleinrensink, Oscar Muis, Kebba Njie) |
4:42 | .99 | 26/03/17 | Nijmegen NED | Benelux Cup Final | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TEAM D: Elisa Aulamo, Oscar Muis, Kebba Njie, Lander Van Velthoven) |
|
|
|
|