Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Peter VAN DER ZWET

Name: Peter van der Zwet
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter37.86607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
500 meter52.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale
777 meter1:26.15907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1000 meter1:52.46207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1500 meter3:19.04617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMasters
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 2nd,   500 meter (3): 1st,   777 meter: 2nd,   777 meter (2): 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1000 meter (2): 1st
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJunior B/A/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleOOC - Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 m: 4th,   1000 meter: 3rd
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Master
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
37.86607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
53.65307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.41207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
55.22607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
55.36407/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.43807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
55.99406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
56.2030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
56.2027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
56.4830/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
56.7530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
58.30617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
58.78717/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
59.67816/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:26.15907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:27.63206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:52.46207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:53.32806/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
1:55.2430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
1:56.8027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:58.66416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
1:58.80516/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
2:01.15916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
3:19.04617/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.29806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(S2: Rene Kaptijn, Jet Keeman, Roland van den Nouland, Peter van der Zwet)
3:51.0627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team H3: Mees Eppinga, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Peter van der Zwet, Koen van Houten)
3:53.13007/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(HS-T3: Peter de Blois, Jan Lakeman, Roland van den Nouland, Peter van der Zwet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec