Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lars DIJCK

Name: Lars Dijck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter28.41020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter38.76801/03/20Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
500 meter53.12209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:24.06610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter (2): 11th,   777 meter: 8th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 8th,   777 metre: 13th,   1000 metre: 18th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
53.12209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.42607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
53.43007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
53.57809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
53.68407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
53.70407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.97708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
54.3002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 1 
54.7802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
56.2902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.11809/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
P07/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.06610/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.41206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:24.62508/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.64510/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:25.07008/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.99306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:44.34808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:51.83409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.9602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team E: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
 
3000 meter relay
5:10.42509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Netherlands: Lars Dijck, Stefan Everts, Senne Van de Rest, Stian van Etten)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro