17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
[ Back ]
This website is a service of PB-Event

Biographical data for:   KOENEN, Rinze

Name: Koenen, Rinze
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 9 January 2006
Age: 12
Age Category: Junior D (2017/2018)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
UPID: STNED10901200601
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.4418/12/16Heerenveen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 2
333 meter37.61417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter55.24217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
777 meter1:28.2828/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost Finale

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
15/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Pup Div A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
18/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
10/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Pup Div A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
15/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasPupillen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
28/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinalePup Div A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   777 meter: 10th
03/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 12th
10/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 9th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleJongens Pupillen
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   333 meter: 19th,   500 meter: 22nd

Results in season 2017/2018:
333 meter
37.61417/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 5 
37.79317/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
38.42717/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
38.87015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.25015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHeats, Groep 1 
500 meter
55.24217/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHalve Finale, Groep 2 
55.48317/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
56.11717/03/18Utrecht NEDRegio FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
56.6703/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 2 
56.7310/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
57.0103/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
57.1310/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Finale, Groep 2 
57.1303/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
57.1510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
57.41015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasFinale, Groep 1 
57.51015/12/17Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd TriasHalve Finales, Groep 1 
57.62015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
57.7510/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
57.91015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Finale, Groep 2 
57.9210/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
58.63015/10/17Leeuwarden NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.1Heats, Groep 1 
58.7710/12/17Heerenveen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.3Heats, Groep 1 
59.4818/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Heats, Group 1 
777 meter
1:28.2828/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHeats, Groep 1 
1:29.4928/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 2 
1:29.6110/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalSuper Final, Groep 3 
1:31.0528/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:31.1018/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 3 
1:32.9518/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Halve Finale, Group 2 
1:33.5203/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 3 
2000 meter relay
3:31.4328/01/18Groningen NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Rinze Koenen, Emiel Scheepstra, Jurre Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
3:40.5503/02/18Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Rinze Koenen, Emiel Scheepstra, Jurre Sybrandi, Glenn Van der Veen)
3000 meter relay
6:01.3418/11/17Enschede NEDRegionale competitie Noord-Oost no.2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias X: Rinze Koenen, Emiel Scheepstra, Jurre Sybrandi, Tsjerk Van der Meer)


[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Sebra Sports