Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   HOOGERWERF, Dylan

Name: Hoogerwerf, Dylan
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 9 August 1995
Age: 22
Age Category: Junior C (2010/2011)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED10908199502
 
Graphs: 2010/2011 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter25.83908/04/07Gent BELEaster Cup
333 meter29.63431/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter40.89905/02/17Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5
777 meter1:06.64920/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
1000 meter1:26.07210/09/17Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup
1500 meter2:17.27019/09/15Dresden GERInvitation Cup
3000 meter4:41.61208/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
09/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   666 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd
23/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 m.: 4th
30/10/10Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
05/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th
14/11/10Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 2 - Jaap EdentrofeeDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
04/12/10Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
12/12/10Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
17/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 1st
21/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
30/01/11Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
45.51830/10/10Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
45.84330/10/10Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
45.84605/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
46.37330/10/10Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
46.42805/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
46.65004/12/10Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
46.74305/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
47.03409/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
47.04904/12/10Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
47.16022/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.19009/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
47.23822/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 1 
47.27818/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Final, Group 3Video
47.44106/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.56522/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.64530/01/11Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 2 
47.87006/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 3 
48.01623/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
48.03618/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.09722/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
48.18809/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
48.30306/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
48.39023/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
48.61218/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
55.77430/01/11Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:04.41406/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:08.24118/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.86723/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
P30/01/11Den Haag NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
 
666 meter
1:02.41410/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:03.82910/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:05.91510/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:14.35409/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:14.52624/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:14.83109/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.40224/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
1:17.67324/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:18.74409/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.95506/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
1:35.83812/12/10Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
1:35.89014/11/10Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 2 - Jaap EdentrofeeHeats, Groep 1Video
1:35.94023/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:36.48106/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:36.57318/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.28714/11/10Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 2 - Jaap EdentrofeeHalve Finale, Groep 2Video
1:37.44123/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.46323/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 1 
1:37.72319/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:39.43710/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSuper Final, Group 1 
1:40.41223/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.85005/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:40.94605/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.61712/12/10Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:42.37314/11/10Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 2 - Jaap EdentrofeeFinale, Groep 3Video
1:42.39407/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 1Video
1:42.54517/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.96407/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.09507/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.48421/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1Video
1:45.33123/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:45.94905/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.34118/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.36822/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:49.38906/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Heats, Group 1 
1:58.93312/12/10Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
P19/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:31.63217/12/10Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (NC)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:34.26904/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 2 
2:34.55121/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1Video
2:35.86921/01/11Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland CupFinal, Group 1Video
2:39.86604/03/11München GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:47.94824/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSuper Final, Group 1 
P05/11/10Reims FRAStarClass 2 (NC)Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:22.79530/10/10Tilburg NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Björn Postma, Jan Ebele van der Ree, Dennis Visser)
4:27.87012/12/10Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Itzhak de Laat, Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Jeroen Sonneveld)
4:42.82614/11/10Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup 2 - Jaap EdentrofeeFinale, Groep 1Video
(HVHW/Dordrecht: René de Groot, Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Bart Schepers)
4:44.83624/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Sara Rog, Jaimy van Hassel)
4:47.08723/10/10Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Sara Rog, Jaimy van Hassel)
P09/10/10Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
(Den Haag - Westland: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Constanze Kluivers, Dennis Kruyswijk, Sara Rog)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop