Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Niels RAS
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 5th, 1000 meter: 5th | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 16th | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 (2) m: 8th, 333 m: 9th, 500 m: 9th, 777 m: 9th |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
333 meter |
38 | .73 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
39 | .493 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .54 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
39 | .75 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 2 | |
40 | .053 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .60 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
57 | .83 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
58 | .34 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
58 | .37 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .39 | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .20 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .35 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 4 | |
59 | .80 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .91 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .01 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:00 | .017 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .13 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .150 | 15/04/17 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 37th -Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .23 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .74 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:51 | .16 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (B3: Angel Daleman, Demi Meinten, Jacob Ouweneel, Niels Ras) |
3:54 | .36 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | 3e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B 2: Demi Meinten, Jacob Ouweneel, Niels Ras, Luna van Polen) |
3:56 | .28 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (B2: Myrthe de Reus, Paola Maas, Melissa Mooijman, Niels Ras) |
4:20 | .24 | 18/03/17 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Boet Groenewegen, Zeb Olsthoorn, Niels Ras, Mika Salomonsson) |
| P | 08/04/17 | Dordrecht NED | Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (pup/jun B: Pepijn Koestal, Niels Ras, Mels Van Zweeden, Luc Winde) |
|
|
|
|