Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wietse HILARIDES

Name: Wietse Hilarides
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
500 meter49.73219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4
777 meter1:20.30419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:42.34620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
18/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueInstroom
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 1st
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 18th
21/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
18/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
05/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 7th
19/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
19/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDJongens Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
49.73219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
49.92219/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
49.94319/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.28421/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
50.54120/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
50.63505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
50.71121/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.89205/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 1 
51.0030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
51.03805/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
51.0430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
51.96921/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
52.98918/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
53.03007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
53.55018/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.61507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
55.41607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
P30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:20.30419/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:23.38318/09/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.34620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDKwart Finales 
1:46.16518/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:46.19505/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Final, Groep 2 
1:46.80405/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Semi Final, Groep 1 
1:48.20918/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:49.93218/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:50.52905/02/22Nijmegen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:52.11406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:53.47306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:14.75319/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NEDHalve Finales 
(SV Utrecht - B: Daniel Brouwer, Wietse Hilarides, Silke Kabel, Sara Ter Hart)
3:21.88418/12/21Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB-cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Wietse Hilarides, Pien Kooijman, Mika Salomonsson, Lucas van der Hoorn)
 
3000 meter relay
4:54.66619/02/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Famke Bogers, Wietse Hilarides, Juliette van den Berg, Kick Wessels)
5:07.97721/11/21Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(E2: Marit Damen, Wietse Hilarides, Nienke Klompmaker, Julie van Santen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo