Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Xi Rui PLUGGE

Name: Xi Rui Plugge
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter53.9601/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
777 meter1:29.1025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
1000 meter1:55.4725/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJun C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 22nd
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   777 meter: 11th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.9601/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 2 
55.2901/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.9501/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.8828/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.32103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
57.65420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.95603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 2 
57.97603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.01220/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.0428/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.4825/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.06420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 5 
 
777 meter
1:29.1025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:30.1928/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
 
1000 meter
1:55.4725/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 3 
1:58.62019/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentKwart Finales, Groep 1 
2:17.37619/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 5 
 
2000 meter relay
3:45.4828/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Heren A: Johan Crebas, Ronald Goud, Xi Rui Plugge, Joppe Van Oorschot)
3:47.7325/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F 6: Xi Rui Plugge, Amber Schoonhoven, Wim Snel, Roos Van Der Zwet)
3:55.82403/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Heren 1: Ronald Goud, Indy Kromokario, Xi Rui Plugge, Joppe Van Oorschot)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.64520/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, David Eijsackers, Anna Eijsackers, Xi Rui Plugge)
4:57.76019/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
(HVHW: Blanche Cardinal Tremblay, David Eijsackers, Anna Eijsackers, Xi Rui Plugge)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports