Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   SPIJK, Manoah

Name: Spijk, Manoah
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 12 July 2003
Age: 13
Age Category: Junior D (2016/2017)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
UPID: STNED11207200301
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
333 meter40.0630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
500 meter57.8830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
777 meter1:31.2630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
1000 meter2:02.5021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West B divisie
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 1
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 5th

Results in season 2016/2017:
333 meter
40.0630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
56.5030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
57.8830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
58.1821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
59.7525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.0625/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
1:00.5527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:00.9319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
1:01.4019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.6327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
1:02.4227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
1:06.7530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
1:09.3519/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
1:29.0325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:31.2630/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:35.1821/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:47.8830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:02.5021/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.1330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(pup/jun C: Bryant Boogert, Tijn Leijgraaff, Manoah Spijk, Max Uiterdijk)
3:54.5425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(E: Lisanne de Reus, Manoah Spijk, Kiek Straathof, Diede van Oorschot)
3:55.5121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Team B 3: Jonas de Jong, Rafael Kaldenbach, Manoah Spijk, Ruben Verkerk)
4:16.1019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B4: Loyd Lancee, Asif Muhammad, Manoah Spijk, Leon Visser)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership