Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Henk VAN ATTEN
Classifications in season 2015/2016: |
03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter: 5th | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 6th | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 04/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | A divisie | 500 meter: 1st | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 19/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 15th | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | A divisie | Overall Ranking: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Jongens | Overall Ranking: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 19/03/16 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heren Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 26th, 500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2015/2016: |
333 meter |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
50 | .23 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
50 | .534 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .96 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .16 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .208 | 20/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .22 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .37 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .49 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .52 | 13/03/16 | Enschede NED | Regio Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .78 | 19/03/16 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .020 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .11 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .113 | 19/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .114 | 20/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .14 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .19 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .20 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .240 | 20/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .284 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .506 | 05/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
53 | .001 | 05/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .39 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
53 | .469 | 05/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .50 | 15/11/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-1 Regio-West-Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
53 | .565 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .696 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .971 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .981 | 04/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .384 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 1 | |
59 | .67 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:20 | .895 | 21/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:21 | .035 | 21/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .15 | 12/03/16 | Nijmegen NED | Regio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:21 | .450 | 20/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .68 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:21 | .740 | 06/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:22 | .259 | 06/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .615 | 04/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .767 | 19/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .965 | 20/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .115 | 19/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:25 | .552 | 19/02/16 | Leeuwarden NED | Starclass 5 (DC-3) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .582 | 04/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .511 | 05/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .043 | 05/12/15 | Hasselt BEL | Starclass 3 (DC-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:17 | .96 | 19/03/16 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Colin Duivenvoorden, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
3:29 | .71 | 24/01/16 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-4 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A 1 (STH): Stijn Beekelaar, Thijmen Koestal, Fabian Radt, Henk van Atten) |
3:31 | .21 | 16/01/16 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-3 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A1: Thijmen Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf, Paddy Smit, Henk van Atten) |
3:33 | .35 | 23/12/15 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-2 Regio West-Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie A-1: Thijmen Koestal, Nikki Noordergraaf, Milan Schenk, Henk van Atten) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:46 | .758 | 02/04/16 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
| (Team F: Martijn Schepers, Leander Schepers, Nienke Schepers, Henk van Atten) |
5:07 | .617 | 18/10/15 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Colin Duivenvoorden, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
5:19 | .937 | 03/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Fien Depuydt, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
5:31 | .190 | 04/10/15 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun - Silver M | Final, Group 2 | |
| (IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Fien Depuydt, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten) |
|
|
|
|