Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Luke TEN KLOOSTER

Name: Luke ten Klooster
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter19.91006/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter39.1619/10/14Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie 1
500 meter45.01508/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:14.4902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1
1000 meter1:34.20812/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)
1500 meter2:29.50110/01/20Epinal FRAStarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
27/09/20Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost ProloogJunior-ABC / Senior
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2020/2021:
777 meter
1:21.03827/09/20Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost ProloogKwartfinale, Group 1 
1:23.31427/09/20Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost ProloogHalve Finale, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:34.81126/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 4 
1:40.92526/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:42.29226/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:46.09627/09/20Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost ProloogFinale, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:36.36327/09/20Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost ProloogFinale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Maaike Kramer, Loyd Lancee, Jesper Schmitz, Luke ten Klooster)
 
3000 meter relay
YC26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueHeats, Groep 1 
(Team K: Anne Floor Otter, Luke ten Klooster, Diede van Oorschot, Melvin Wilting)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo