Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Loek TER HART

Name: Loek Ter Hart
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.36201/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
333 meter40.7626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter56.0927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E jongens
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   333 meter: 7th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 3rd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
40.7626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
41.0002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.0026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
42.6002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
46.2502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
50.3426/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
56.0927/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.1127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.55706/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.56306/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.73106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
58.93707/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
59.1327/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
59.4026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
59.78907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.20012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:00.60807/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
P12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.3127/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team A2: Fleur Alkemade, Ishan Olden, Loek Ter Hart, Mathieu van der Horst)
4:12.29006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A2: Bo Hoogvorst, Tamar Koolwijk, Ishan Olden, Loek Ter Hart)
P07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV B - T3: Steven Grippeling, Annika Ouweneel, Loek Ter Hart, Maartje Toornvliet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer