Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jeroen WILHELM

Name: Jeroen Wilhelm
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2022/2023)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter19.32806/01/19Heerenveen NEDTrials EYOF
333 meter30.12211/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Championships Juniors & EYOF
500 meter43.17616/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1
777 meter1:14.66518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final
1000 meter1:27.35829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT
1500 meter2:21.65620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1000 (2) meter: 21st
30/09/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Trials World CupHEREN
    222 m TT: 7th,   666 m TT: 11th,   1000 m TT: 8th
16/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSENIOR MEN
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 39th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Men Senior
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 36th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 36th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
20.85530/09/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Trials World Cup(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
43.17616/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
43.34007/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackHeats, A 
43.39911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
43.53008/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackRanking Finals, F 
43.81716/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
44.23408/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackSemi Finals, C 
1:06.83216/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
 
666 meter
59.38130/09/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Trials World Cup(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:29.33117/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 3 
1:29.92312/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thHeats, Group 1 
1:30.10127/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
1:30.21430/09/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Trials World Cup(Time Trial) 
1:30.72325/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
1:30.83407/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackHeats, A 
1:31.60717/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:31.90617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 4 
1:32.09727/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage HQ, .. 
1:32.14309/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackSemi Finals, C 
1:32.41517/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:34.93709/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackRanking Finals, H 
 
1500 meter
2:27.25907/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackQuarter Finals, A 
2:32.48711/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
YC25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
 
2000 meter relay
2:54.79507/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackQuarter Finals, A 
(Mixed Team: Valerie Aarts, Zeno De Boer, Kiek Straathof, Jeroen Wilhelm)
2:56.25409/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackFinal, C 
(Mixed Team: Valerie Aarts, Zeno De Boer, Kiek Straathof, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.07317/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM E: Mans Boskamp, Daniel Brouwer, Xandra Velzeboer, Jeroen Wilhelm)
4:24.12216/10/22Leeuwarden NEDNational League KNSB-Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(ABC 6: Justus Klaster, Diede van Oorschot, Noah Van Riet, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 
5000 meter relay
P07/10/22Heerenveen NEDDutch Open ShorttrackSemi Finals, A 
(KTT Midden Oost: Zeno De Boer, Steijn Koops, Idse van Benthum, Jeroen Wilhelm)
P12/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(NEDERLAND 3: Milan Schenk, Henk van Atten, Jari Van Polen, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer