Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   WILHELM, Jeroen

Name: Wilhelm, Jeroen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter29.45812/04/14Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun Award
333 meter35.47602/04/16Turnhout BELClosing Games
500 meter46.76525/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:14.66518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:37.15817/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6
1500 meter2:31.79219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1500 meter: 19th
22/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 8th
27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 26th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 27th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
24/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 24th,   1500 meter: 50th
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
19/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 10th
17/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   1500 meter: 11th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeren Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 26th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th
31/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 3rd,   777 m: 4th
07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesLadies+Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
46.76525/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group EVideo
47.10725/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
47.20824/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
47.27419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
47.52225/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
47.56901/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
47.71520/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
47.98109/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
48.06401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.18607/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
48.33107/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
48.51109/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
48.67822/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
48.74131/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
48.97209/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
49.37405/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
49.57005/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
49.71728/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
49.76922/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
50.29128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group GVideo
50.41128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.48422/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
50.61005/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
57.49520/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group C 
P20/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
P18/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
 
777 meter
1:14.66518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
1:15.17418/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:16.26313/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:17.93231/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
1:17.98931/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:19.00518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:21.26902/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:21.83031/03/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:37.15817/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:39.40820/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:39.41517/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:39.59824/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:39.64222/10/17Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:39.67219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
1:40.10129/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group EVideo
1:40.17625/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group A 
1:40.26607/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesHeats, Group 1 
1:40.97401/04/18Gent BELEaster Tournament (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:42.26726/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:45.22027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:47.16007/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
1:47.40027/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group B 
1:48.37528/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group A 
1:48.39913/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:48.64128/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:48.68414/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:48.88229/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:49.99625/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group B 
1:55.42402/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:02.36826/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group E 
2:05.01020/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
P13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
P21/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
 
1500 meter
2:31.79219/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Final, Group B 
2:34.68419/01/18Rostock GERStarclass-5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group A 
2:40.63017/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 2 
2:41.25917/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 1 
2:42.42124/11/17Bormio ITAStarclass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group IVideo
2:51.43807/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesSuper Final, Group 1 
2:57.76014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
3:02.67014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P27/10/17Bergamo ITAStarclass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group DVideo
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.01417/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Pepijn Koestal, Jesse Speijers, Kjeld Vloemans, Jeroen Wilhelm)
P07/04/18Turnhout BELClosing GamesFinal, Group 1 
(IJV Zoetermeer: Nick Endeveld, Thijmen Koestal, Sarah Reijke, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
eraton
Evoskates
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop