Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lieuwe KRAMER

Name: Lieuwe Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 3/4
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter39.00610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2
500 meter59.4426/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:35.7430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 18th
13/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   333 meter: 5th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 15th

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
39.00610/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
39.39410/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.94924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
59.4426/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.6630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
1:01.67924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:04.9230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:08.14010/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:10.96424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:11.1502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 5 
1:17.5230/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
1:17.7226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
1:21.1102/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:25.4202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:35.7430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
1:54.5926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:44.37110/02/22Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2Heats, Groep 1 
(SCT2: Lucien de Esch, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jente van der Heide)
3:53.0702/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team B: Stefan Everts, Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Jurre Nauta)
4:08.96624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 4: Edo Hoekstra, Kyra Kamstra, Lieuwe Kramer, Jente van der Heide)
P26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(SCT 4: Lucien de Esch, Ryan Draaisma, Lieuwe Kramer, Thomas Kramer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec