Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LEIJGRAAFF, Tijn

Name: Leijgraaff, Tijn
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 16 July 2002
Age: 15
Age Category: Junior C (2017/2018)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED11607200201
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.1102/03/14Den Haag NEDZuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014
333 meter33.9130/11/99Enschede NEDRegio Finale
500 meter48.64825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:17.33830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
1000 meter1:41.40125/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:40.96011/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
30/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
23/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
25/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 29th
08/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
11/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
04/03/17Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeren Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 15th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 m: 4th,   777 m: 15th,   1000 m: 6th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
48.64825/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.67930/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
49.04726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.05630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
49.07926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
49.12030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
49.23630/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
49.36523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
49.66014/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
49.66523/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
49.68714/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
49.7030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
49.8430/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
50.01230/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.23114/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 1 
50.24630/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeSemi Final, Groep 2 
50.31726/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
50.54223/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
51.44115/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
52.22115/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 2 
52.38330/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeHeats, Groep 1 
52.81430/09/16Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch Speed ChallengeFinal, Groep 3 
55.44015/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 3 
 
777 meter
1:17.33830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.1930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
1:21.5730/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:22.74824/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
P30/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 3 
P30/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:41.40125/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.7002/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:42.02226/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:42.34030/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
1:43.1008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:43.15926/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:43.2330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
1:43.88112/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.34427/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:44.4202/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.44811/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.6108/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:44.95323/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHeats, Group 1 
1:45.23723/10/16Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:45.87425/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:46.76917/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:47.72427/11/16Dresden GERStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6Video
1:48.50830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
1:50.68824/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:52.5930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
2:02.68124/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
P17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 4 
 
1500 meter
2:40.96011/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 2 
2:52.15912/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 2 
2:58.84211/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
3:12.46412/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:41.1330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(pup/jun C: Bryant Boogert, Tijn Leijgraaff, Manoah Spijk, Max Uiterdijk)
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.22130/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDHeats 
(IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Ties Kuiper, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten)
4:47.25711/02/17Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(Team O: Chris Brijder, Claretta Caravita, Tijn Leijgraaff, Michelle Velzeboer)
4:55.43230/11/99Utrecht NEDNat. Championships Juniors NEDFinale, B 
(IHC Leiden: Kai Aarts, Ties Kuiper, Tijn Leijgraaff, Henk van Atten)
4:59.71012/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Zeno De Boer, Niek Engelhart, Esmee Jager, Tijn Leijgraaff)
5:12.80330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Ronald de Graaf, Tijn Leijgraaff, Mellanie Tiller, Max Uiterdijk)
P14/01/17Dordrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(J: Joris Bergsma, Vivienne de Jong, Tijn Leijgraaff, Danique van Lobenstein)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate