Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Niklas REINDERS

Name: Niklas Reinders
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Club: Shorttrackvereniging Groningen e.o., Groningen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter25.5117/03/17Groningen NEDClubwedstrijd STG
333 meter35.9713/03/16Enschede NEDRegio Finale
500 meter49.77419/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)
777 meter1:21.2829/01/17Groningen NEDRegio Noordoost Competitie Finale
1000 meter1:42.2927/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3
1500 meter2:46.47702/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
04/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
01/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie E
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
18/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 35th
27/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Junioren Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
02/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1500 meter: 2nd
16/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.77419/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group B 
50.66718/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
50.79019/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
51.49319/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group D 
 
1000 meter
1:42.2927/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Heats, Groep 1 
1:45.1927/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Finale, Groep 2 
1:45.27416/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 2 
1:45.79001/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
1:46.44002/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:47.15016/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:47.21420/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group C 
1:47.7027/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:48.74220/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
1:49.55001/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:49.67301/12/18Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:50.25704/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
2:01.64419/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Heats, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:46.47702/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
2:50.11902/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:52.92918/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Final, Group FVideo
2:57.46918/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Semi Finals, Group B 
2:58.94004/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
2:59.07918/01/19Lommel BELStarclass 5 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group A 
3:00.50904/11/18Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
 
3000 meter relay
5:03.87916/02/19Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Jort Dolfing, Finn Koen, Niklas Reinders, Anna Timmerman)
5:23.93502/02/19Nijmegen NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 1 
(ST Groningen: Jort Dolfing, Finn Koen, Yara Meijers, Niklas Reinders)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer