Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tom HOFKER
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th | 07/11/09 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Competitie-2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 29/11/09 | Den Haag NED | Regio-competitie 3 Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 17/01/10 | Alkmaar NED | Regio-competitie 4 Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 30/01/10 | Zoetermeer NED | Regio-competitie 5 Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 07/02/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie-6 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 26/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Junior E - Boys | Overall Ranking: 9th, 333 meter: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 7th | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 9th | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 800 meter: 2nd | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 4th, 333 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
222 meter |
26 | .376 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
26 | .570 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
26 | .710 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
26 | .89 | 07/02/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie-6 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .00 | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
27 | .060 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
27 | .114 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
27 | .20 | 30/01/10 | Zoetermeer NED | Regio-competitie 5 Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .70 | 17/01/10 | Alkmaar NED | Regio-competitie 4 Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .75 | 07/11/09 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Competitie-2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .79 | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .87 | 29/11/09 | Den Haag NED | Regio-competitie 3 Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
27 | .93 | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
28 | .46 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
28 | .70 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
|
|
333 meter |
37 | .848 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
37 | .942 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
37 | .953 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .048 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .777 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .87 | 20/03/10 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
38 | .91 | 29/11/09 | Den Haag NED | Regio-competitie 3 Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .080 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
39 | .36 | 17/01/10 | Alkmaar NED | Regio-competitie 4 Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .44 | 07/02/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie-6 -Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .46 | 20/03/10 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .59 | 30/01/10 | Zoetermeer NED | Regio-competitie 5 Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
39 | .700 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
39 | .795 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .008 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .56 | 07/11/09 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Competitie-2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
42 | .70 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
48 | .774 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .83 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
1:03 | .299 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
500 meter |
57 | .201 | 28/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
57 | .648 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .30 | 07/02/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie-6 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
58 | .66 | 20/03/10 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .179 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
59 | .39 | 30/01/10 | Zoetermeer NED | Regio-competitie 5 Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .47 | 17/01/10 | Alkmaar NED | Regio-competitie 4 Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .60 | 29/11/09 | Den Haag NED | Regio-competitie 3 Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
59 | .881 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .01 | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .50 | 07/11/09 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Competitie-2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:08 | .826 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
800 meter |
1:33 | .113 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Super Final | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:54 | .032 | 27/03/10 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup-5 (final) - Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (MIXED 1: Tom Hofker, Tarik Omeragic, Max Voulon) |
3:54 | .53 | 20/03/10 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Sanne Hofker, Tom Hofker, Selma Poutsma) |
3:55 | .92 | 30/01/10 | Zoetermeer NED | Regio-competitie 5 Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB-1: Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker, Marijn van Esch) |
3:59 | .349 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ST Brabant: Han Greijn, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker, Selma Poutsma) |
4:02 | .87 | 29/11/09 | Den Haag NED | Regio-competitie 3 Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB: Friso Emons, Roel Hamers, Tom Hofker, Max Voulon) |
4:06 | .93 | 13/12/09 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB: Tom Hofker, Selma Poutsma, Marijn van Esch, Max Voulon) |
4:10 | .35 | 07/11/09 | Eindhoven NED | Regio Competitie-2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB 2: Friso Emons, Tom Hofker, Maarten van Zon, Max Voulon) |
4:23 | .37 | 10/10/09 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
| (HVHW-STB: Tom Hofker, Kay Huisman, Jeroen Kruyswijk, Max van Wijk) |
| DQ | 07/02/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie-6 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB-1: Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker, Marijn van Esch) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:05 | .525 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ST Brabant: Tom Hofker, Dagmar Kooistra, Tom Raymakers, Lambert van der Beek) |
|
|
|
|