Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Oskar LOMAN

Name: Oskar Loman
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Delftse Kunst IJsbaan Vereniging, Delft
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.2623/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter39.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter56.1027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
27/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior E jongens
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 9th
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior E
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 15th,   500 meter: 11th
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
23/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZJunioren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 6th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
21/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 2nd
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
27.2623/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 2 
28.7623/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
39.0326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
39.0826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
39.3826/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.0623/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.1002/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
41.9023/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 1 
42.1221/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
42.2930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
42.3530/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 4 
42.3927/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.9021/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
45.0502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
46.8502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 2 
59.0630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
56.1027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.4727/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.9027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 4 
57.7721/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDFinale, Groep 1 
57.96907/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.23107/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.6023/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZFinale, Groep 1 
58.9123/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.92706/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
58.9526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
59.5630/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 3 
59.66406/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.68012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
59.68012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.92206/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 3 
1:00.31607/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:00.6621/03/22Den Haag NEDClub Championships HVHW/DKIJV-NEDHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.09012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:01.5227/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:02.5127/09/21Den Haag NEDHofstad CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.85507/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV A - T3: Fleur Alkemade, David Linse, Oskar Loman, Jonathan ten Cate)
4:10.22006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
(A3: Luuk Huiting, Oskar Loman, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema)
P27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team B1: Toby Beukers, Boaz De Gast, Jet Keeman, Oskar Loman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec