Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lambert VAN DER BEEK
Classifications in season 2009/2010: |
24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Men Junior AB | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 23rd | 08/11/09 | Amsterdam NED | Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th | 21/11/09 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1500 meter: 7th | 05/12/09 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie F | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 09/01/10 | Eindhoven NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 23/01/10 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 30/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Men Junior B-C | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 8th | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th | 27/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Jongens Junior B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 11th | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 16th | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Men Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2009/2010: |
500 meter |
52 | .200 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
52 | .533 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .727 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
52 | .728 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .201 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .368 | 27/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Heats | |
53 | .426 | 27/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Halve Finales | |
53 | .462 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .589 | 05/12/09 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .809 | 31/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Final, Group 3 | |
54 | .346 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .426 | 23/01/10 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
55 | .073 | 05/12/09 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
55 | .172 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
55 | .439 | 05/12/09 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
55 | .856 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 6 | |
55 | .892 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .736 | 31/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:16 | .330 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
1:19 | .018 | 23/01/10 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:31 | .008 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:33 | .355 | 30/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:33 | .370 | 04/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
| DQ | 23/01/10 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:46 | .057 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .275 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .324 | 09/01/10 | Eindhoven NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:48 | .488 | 28/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Heats | |
1:48 | .786 | 30/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .167 | 06/02/10 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .789 | 30/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .889 | 09/01/10 | Eindhoven NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:49 | .934 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .797 | 10/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .897 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 6 | |
1:52 | .371 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .768 | 08/11/09 | Amsterdam NED | Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .903 | 08/11/09 | Amsterdam NED | Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:53 | .166 | 03/04/10 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:54 | .487 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:54 | .750 | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
1:55 | .997 | 09/01/10 | Eindhoven NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:57 | .118 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .746 | 08/11/09 | Amsterdam NED | Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
| DQ | 30/01/10 | Odense DEN | Danish International | Final, Group 2 | |
| DQ | 17/04/10 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:46 | .068 | 27/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Heats | |
3:08 | .050 | 21/11/09 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 2 | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:55 | .168 | 25/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
| (STB-NH: Joey Asser, A�ron de Jong, Tom Raymakers, Lambert van der Beek) |
5:04 | .799 | 24/10/09 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (STB-NH: Joey Asser, A�ron de Jong, Tom Raymakers, Lambert van der Beek) |
5:05 | .525 | 11/04/10 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ST Brabant: Tom Hofker, Dagmar Kooistra, Tom Raymakers, Lambert van der Beek) |
5:13 | .116 | 05/12/09 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Brabant: Dagmar Kooistra, Martijn Treuren, Lambert van der Beek, Melissa van Veldhoven) |
5:16 | .982 | 08/11/09 | Amsterdam NED | Jaap Eden Trofee (KNSB Cup 1) | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Dagmar Kooistra, Martijn Treuren, Lambert van der Beek, Melissa van Veldhoven) |
5:18 | .436 | 27/02/10 | Tilburg NED | National Championships Netherlands 2010 | Heats | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Han Greijn, Martijn Treuren, Lambert van der Beek, Thomas van Dijk) |
5:23 | .480 | 09/01/10 | Eindhoven NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST Brabant: Dagmar Kooistra, Martijn Treuren, Lambert van der Beek, Melissa van Veldhoven) |
|
|
|
|