Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mart SYPERSMA

Name: Mart Sypersma
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter40.9023/12/19Leeuwarden NEDClubwedstrijd Trias
500 meter53.00213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:23.31313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:49.37412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D jongens
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
24/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Pupillen Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 metre: 27th,   777 metre: 14th,   1000 metre: 27th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
53.00213/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
53.39312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.51413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
54.46013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
54.74424/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.55724/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 3 
56.2802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 4 
57.7402/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:07.54924/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Heats, Groep 1 
1:18.7202/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:23.31313/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.48614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:23.97612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.81614/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:37.02512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:49.37412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
 
2000 meter relay
3:38.4602/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team F: Yente Brouwers, Juul Plomp, Naud Scheepstra, Mart Sypersma)
3:42.47224/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Ingmar Carpenter, Bjorn Schiphof, Mart Sypersma, Janna Wietske Van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro