Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Mart SYPERSMA
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Junior D jongens | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Pupillen Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Junior D Men | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 metre: 27th, 777 metre: 14th, 1000 metre: 27th | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 2nd | 13/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 5th | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens jun D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
50 | .936 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
51 | .356 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .19 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .48 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .002 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .096 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .27 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .32 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .393 | 12/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .50 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .514 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 2 | |
54 | .156 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Finale, Groep 2 | |
54 | .460 | 13/11/21 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass-3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 6 | |
54 | .744 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
55 | .557 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
56 | .28 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Finale, Groep 4 | |
57 | .74 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .252 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .549 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:18 | .72 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:22 | .890 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack: Neeltsje de Boer, Juul Plomp, Lana Schiphof, Mart Sypersma) |
3:37 | .19 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TRIAS: Lars Dijck, Naud Scheepstra, Bjorn Schiphof, Mart Sypersma) |
3:38 | .46 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (Team F: Yente Brouwers, Juul Plomp, Naud Scheepstra, Mart Sypersma) |
3:42 | .472 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack: Ingmar Carpenter, Bjorn Schiphof, Mart Sypersma, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:16 | .110 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (FG3: Pien Kooijman, Bjorn Schiphof, Mart Sypersma, Amber van der Heide) |
5:37 | .28 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL10: Sanne Brinksma, Lyncke Klaver, Jurjen Kramer, Mart Sypersma) |
|
|
|
|