Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rinze ONDERWATER

Name: Rinze Onderwater
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2022/2023)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter31.95701/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale
333 meter40.2226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:00.8027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West Finale

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
07/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
06/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
12/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
26/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
27/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
40.2226/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 2 
40.4126/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
40.9426/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:00.8027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
1:01.4027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.5926/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
1:03.03012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Final, Group 4 
1:03.72106/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:03.98806/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.82006/02/22Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.14307/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:13.21012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:14.56012/02/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.7027/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:24.88107/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:56.0626/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
(IHCL: Rinze Onderwater, Joris Toornvliet, Stijn van Leeuwen, Joep van Leeuwen)
4:21.5627/03/22Dordrecht NEDRegiocompetitie West FinaleFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C2: Marit Kaats, Merel Moraal, Rinze Onderwater, Iris Smits)
4:25.71107/11/21Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West nr 1Finale, Groep 1 
(DIV C - T3: Gabriël De Haan, Merel Moraal, Rinze Onderwater, Juliette van Rhee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro