Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Pepijn KOESTAL
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 25th, 333 meter: 28th, 500 meter: 26th | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | B divisie | Overall Ranking: 14th, 1000 meter: 14th | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | C divisie | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | C divisie | Overall Ranking: 19th, 500 meter: 19th | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 26th, 500 meter: 26th | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | C divisie | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 14th, 777 meter: 20th | 07/02/14 | Zoetermeer NED | Clubkampioenschap YVZ | Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 333 meter: 9th, 500 meter: 5th | 08/03/14 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heren Pupillen 1 | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 18th | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 23rd, 333 meter: 23rd, 500 meter: 23rd | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 24th, 333 meter: 22nd, 500 meter: 26th | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 17th, 333 meter: 17th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 17th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
333 meter |
40 | .726 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
40 | .756 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .978 | 20/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
41 | .017 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
41 | .233 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
41 | .361 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .772 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
42 | .54 | 08/03/14 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
43 | .78 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
46 | .412 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
51 | .144 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
55 | .056 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
57 | .16 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .434 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 3 | |
59 | .670 | 02/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .737 | 02/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
1:00 | .85 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:01 | .533 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:02 | .124 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .39 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:02 | .523 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 6 | |
1:03 | .77 | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:03 | .965 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .03 | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 5 | |
1:04 | .93 | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .96 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:05 | .15 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:05 | .35 | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .39 | 08/03/14 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 5 | |
1:05 | .40 | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:05 | .94 | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .595 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Super Final | |
1:07 | .022 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
1:07 | .349 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .188 | 12/04/14 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:16 | .744 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:59 | .19 | 08/03/14 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (YVZ-B: Kirsi Hoogeveen, Bas Klompmaker, Pepijn Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf) |
4:11 | .77 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (YVZ-2: Lars de Groot, Bas Klompmaker, Thijmen Koestal, Pepijn Koestal) |
4:18 | .44 | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (YVZ-B: Freek Bennis, Lars de Groot, Pepijn Koestal, Sam Noordergraaf) |
|
|
|
|