Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   DE BOER, Zeno

Name: De Boer, Zeno
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2018/2019)
Club: Schaats Vereniging Utrecht, Utrecht
 
Graphs: 2018/2019 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018

Personal records:
222 meter28.71313/04/13Turnhout BELClosing Games - Golden Sun Award
333 meter35.29031/10/15Amsterdam NEDKNSB Cup-2
500 meter44.69118/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:12.57513/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5
1000 meter1:30.86222/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:24.08317/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands

Classifications in season 2017/2018:
29/07/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 5th
02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   1000 meter: 21st
14/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   1500 meter: 5th
20/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 10th
05/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
10/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 9th
01/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 21st
09/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
13/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
09/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 11th
17/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1500 meter: 17th
17/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeren Junioren B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2017/2018:
500 meter
44.69118/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
44.81121/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.00321/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
45.33709/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 1 
45.33802/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 4Video
45.35218/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
45.35518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
45.42801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.44720/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
45.47409/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
45.60111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
45.61509/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
45.67310/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
45.76609/12/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
45.77511/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.93204/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
45.95810/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.02002/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
46.12921/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.22204/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.26211/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
46.32610/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.45204/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
46.53702/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.80805/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
47.10005/11/17Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
47.67904/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:12.57513/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Heats, Groep 1 
1:12.68402/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.86222/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 3Video
1:33.00018/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
1:33.20305/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 2 
1:33.37803/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 5Video
1:34.12702/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 4 
1:34.29918/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHalve Finale 
1:34.76622/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.60821/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.38712/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:38.11417/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Heats, Groep 1 
1:38.34305/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.50611/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.60111/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.87302/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:39.22211/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:39.47313/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:40.79805/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:41.28411/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 5 
1:41.70710/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.07014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:44.29703/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 3 
1:45.05010/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.03913/01/18Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 5Finale, Groep 4 
1:46.86905/08/17Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.65912/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 4Video
P02/09/17Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
P02/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.08317/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
2:25.46210/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:27.29417/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsHeats 
2:27.63420/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
2:28.51217/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Finale, Groep 3 
2:31.69014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
2:34.58020/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.40014/10/17Zoetermeer NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:36.76101/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
2:37.56209/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Final, Group 2 
2:38.01217/02/18Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 6Halve Finale, Groep 2 
2:39.38010/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:40.86810/11/17Davos SUIStarclass 2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:41.90109/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.24501/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:51.64109/02/18Leeuwarden NEDStarclass-6 (ABS-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:58.32220/10/17Bormio ITA26th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
3:00.41801/12/17Oberstdorf GERStarclass-4 (ABS-2)Final, Group 4Video
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.11717/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Junior Championships NetherlandsFinale 
(SV Utrecht: Pieter Bolsius, Zeno De Boer, Caspar Douma, Bram Steenaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter