Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Taeke JONGBLOED

Name: Taeke Jongbloed
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter57.9501/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
777 meter1:38.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2
1000 meter1:59.6525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
57.9501/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
58.4025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.7628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.8101/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.2528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:06.27203/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 3 
1:07.24103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:38.5528/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
1:41.4925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:59.6525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.2425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 3: Taeke Jongbloed, Louisa Loman, Niels Pennings, Sara Ter Hart)
4:11.6628/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie C 1: Norah Bemer, Luuk Huiting, Taeke Jongbloed, Jolies Steenaert)
5:11.48803/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(D3: Taeke Jongbloed, Marit Kaats, Marten Loncke, Luuk van de Peet)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec