Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hilco HEIJNE
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
06/11/10 | Dordrecht NED | Regio Competitie 1 -Sebra Sports Cup | Jongens Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 18th | 11/12/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie 2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Jongens Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 09/01/11 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 6th | 23/01/11 | Alkmaar NED | Regio Competitie 4 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 444 meter: 1st | 20/03/11 | Eindhoven NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup / Benelux Cup | Heren pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 09/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd, 777 meter: 2nd | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 7th | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 4th, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
38 | .774 | 10/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .158 | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
39 | .293 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .321 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
39 | .338 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .350 | 10/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Semi Finals, Group 1 | |
39 | .459 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .701 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .735 | 26/02/11 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaascup | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .03 | 23/01/11 | Alkmaar NED | Regio Competitie 4 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
40 | .220 | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Heats | |
40 | .44 | 20/03/11 | Eindhoven NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup / Benelux Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
40 | .446 | 23/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
40 | .49 | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
40 | .60 | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
40 | .613 | 09/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .52 | 11/12/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie 2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
444 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
1:31 | .744 | 10/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Super Final | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:47 | .95 | 19/03/11 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant: Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker, Marijn van Esch) |
3:49 | .44 | 09/01/11 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB-1: Friso Emons, Hilco Heijne, Tom Hofker, Marijn van Esch) |
3:54 | .08 | 20/03/11 | Eindhoven NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup / Benelux Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB: Ewout Buijs, Roel Hamers, Hilco Heijne, Marijn van Esch) |
4:00 | .53 | 20/03/11 | Eindhoven NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup / Benelux Cup | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (STB: Ewout Buijs, Roel Hamers, Hilco Heijne, Marijn van Esch) |
4:10 | .427 | 24/04/11 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 31st - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STB/SCT: Hilco Heijne, Sanne Hofker, Dyon Talsma, Kim Talsma) |
4:12 | .68 | 11/12/10 | Utrecht NED | Regio Competitie 2 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB-M2: Ewout Buijs, Hilco Heijne, Rico van de Wetering, Imke van der Steen) |
4:36 | .54 | 23/01/11 | Alkmaar NED | Regio Competitie 4 -Sebra Sports Cup | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (STB-2: Hilco Heijne, Sanne Hofker, Maud Lugters, Tess Voulon) |
| P | 09/04/11 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch Juniors | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrack Brabant - 2: Hilco Heijne, Sanne Hofker, Linda Pulles, Marijn van Esch) |
| P | 16/04/11 | Turnhout BEL | Closing Games | Final | |
| (IJA-STB: Roel Hamers, Hilco Heijne, Sanne Hofker, Bart Schouten) |
|
|
|
|