Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sjors HISSINK

Name: Sjors Hissink
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Club: Nijmeegse Schaatsvereniging, Nijmegen
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter41.00430/03/19Alkmaar NEDTebulo Industrial Robotics - Interclub wedstrijd
500 meter1:00.27020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:34.50219/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
1000 meter1:55.2027/01/19Groningen NEDRegio Competitie Noord-Oost-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
19/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSen/Masters
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 11th
02/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Junioren/Senioren
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   1000 meter: 25th
01/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Jun/Sen Div B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
1:00.27020/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 3 
1:00.85420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:08.4701/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Heats, Groep 1 
1:08.9301/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 4 
1:14.5301/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
777 meter
1:34.50219/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
1:39.42719/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:57.2202/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:07.10419/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentHalve Finales, Groep 1 
2:30.55819/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 2 
 
3000 meter relay
5:17.42620/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinale, Groep 1 
(MIX TEAM: Sjors Hissink, Rutger Meijer, Edwin van der Veen, Iris Veenstra)
5:23.7902/11/19Enschede NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Sjors Hissink, Robin Keppels, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
5:27.8601/12/19Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Shorttrackteam GO: Sjors Hissink, Rutger Meijer, Jarno Meijer, Stella Sleebos)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV