Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Liam SOOWIJL
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
1:04 | .314 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:04 | .751 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .76 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:07 | .27 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .33 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .377 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:07 | .62 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:08 | .52 | 01/02/20 | Zoetermeer NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:08 | .822 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:09 | .005 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:12 | .15 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:16 | .90 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:17 | .868 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:45 | .53 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:52 | .98 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:19 | .76 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C 4: Liam Soowijl, Mathieu van der Horst, Jelka van Kranenburg, Kick Wessels) |
4:55 | .948 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (D2: Sten Hutten, Julian Ras, Liam Soowijl, Noor van der Peet) |
4:56 | .34 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie D 3: Jesse Bergman, Anniek Meurink, Liam Soowijl, Luuk van de Peet) |
|
|
|
|