Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   OLSTHOORN, Zeb

Name: Olsthoorn, Zeb
Gender: Male
Date of Birth: 29 August 2009
Age: 7
Age Category: Junior F (2017/2018)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
UPID: STNED12908200901
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter29.88622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter43.41422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter1:04.93822/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   444 meter: 6th
21/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 4th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   444 meter: 4th
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens Pupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th,   444 meter: 10th
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 3
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   444 meter: 3rd
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Boys Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 8th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
29.88622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
30.2030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
30.56222/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
30.7230/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
30.7427/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
30.8019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
31.8525/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
32.7521/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
33.5619/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
P30/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
 
333 meter
43.41422/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
43.92622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 2 
44.0530/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
44.5930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
44.5930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
45.2319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
45.3130/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
45.4725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
46.2019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
46.6921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finales, Groep 1 
46.9127/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
48.9319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 2 
52.4919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
 
444 meter
58.9930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
59.5830/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
59.7430/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
1:02.0527/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
1:02.3725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:04.93822/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 2 
1:09.8921/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 2 
 
1333 meter relay
3:49.5019/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(Team Panter: Stan de Graaf, Zeb Olsthoorn, Pom Straathof, Jonathan ten Cate)
 
2000 meter relay
4:20.2430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HV Den Haag/Westland: Boet Groenewegen, Zeb Olsthoorn, Niels Ras, Mika Salomonsson)
4:31.18722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(SVU / HVHW: Nienke Burger, Marit Kaats, Zeb Olsthoorn, Luna van Polen)
6:00.0121/01/17Utrecht NED3e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
(Linx: Stan de Graaf, Nanne Kabel, David Linse, Zeb Olsthoorn)
6:26.3219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(P3: Tinne Bolsius, Bo Hoogvorst, Louisa Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn)
P30/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 C: Wouter Hoogland, Gio Kromokario, Zeb Olsthoorn, Amber van der Meijden)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter