Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Zeb OLSTHOORN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys Junior E | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen CD jongens | Overall Ranking: 5th, 333 meter: 5th | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Jongens junior E | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 3rd | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
52 | .73 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .782 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .227 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .277 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .624 | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Finale, Groep 3 | |
53 | .640 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .924 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .13 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .46 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .30 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
| P | 01/03/20 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup Finale | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:55 | .98 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:32 | .84 | 28/12/19 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Divisie A 3: Louisa Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn, Kai-Arne Ottenhoff, Juul van der Zwaan) |
3:44 | .26 | 25/01/20 | Utrecht NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A 1: Nina Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn, Joris Toornvliet, Valentijn Wilhelm) |
3:45 | .643 | 03/11/19 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (A3: Junior de Blois, Louisa Loman, Zeb Olsthoorn, Juul van der Zwaan) |
|
|
|
|