Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Niels PENNINGS

Name: Niels Pennings
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2021/2022)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter57.8301/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4
777 meter1:33.9525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3
1000 meter2:07.1025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
05/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupPupillen AB jongens
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   777 meter: 14th
25/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th
01/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
01/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
57.8301/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Halve Finales, Groep 1 
59.3001/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Finale, Groep 1 
59.3925/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.4128/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
59.5401/02/20Zoetermeer NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-4Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.92201/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.98101/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleFinale, Groep 3 
1:01.9128/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.56303/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.59603/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
1:03.74103/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.3505/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:07.7805/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupFinale, Groep 4 
1:07.9705/10/19Leiden NEDNationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot CupHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:09.67001/03/20Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West-Sebra Sports Cup FinaleKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:33.9525/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
P28/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 3 
 
1000 meter
2:07.1025/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:47.2425/01/20Utrecht NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team A 3: Taeke Jongbloed, Louisa Loman, Niels Pennings, Sara Ter Hart)
3:55.2728/12/19Den Haag NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-2Finale, Groep 1 
(Divisie B 4: Stijn De Vries, Niels Pennings, Stijn Van Der Zwet, Valentijn Wilhelm)
P03/11/19Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie-West - Sebra Sports Cup-1Finale, Groep 1 
(C1: Mijke Lammers, Niels Pennings, Ief Straathof, Femke Venema)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec