Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tijmen STEUNENBERG
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
20/10/13 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 11th | 10/11/13 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup-1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 17/11/13 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Junioren | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 01/12/13 | Enschede NED | KNSB Cup-2 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 19th, 1500 meter: 19th | 15/12/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup-3 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 19/01/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup-4 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 1000 meter: 16th | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Men Junior A/B | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 15th | 09/02/14 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Heren Junior B | Overall Ranking: 11th, 1500 m SF: 9th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
49 | .828 | 15/12/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
50 | .798 | 09/02/14 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
50 | .930 | 09/02/14 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
51 | .033 | 09/02/14 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .099 | 02/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .537 | 02/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .632 | 15/12/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup-3 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
51 | .97 | 17/11/13 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .000 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .078 | 15/12/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup-3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .70 | 17/11/13 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .251 | 20/10/13 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
58 | .304 | 20/10/13 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .260 | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:40 | .860 | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:42 | .300 | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:42 | .765 | 19/01/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup-4 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:43 | .325 | 19/01/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:43 | .446 | 10/11/13 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:44 | .775 | 10/11/13 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:45 | .243 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .943 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .782 | 20/10/13 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .457 | 19/01/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup-4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .450 | 01/02/14 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .859 | 10/11/13 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup-1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:44 | .302 | 01/12/13 | Enschede NED | KNSB Cup-2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team J: Friso Emons, Jessy Kauffman, Arvid Maarleveld, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
4:53 | .434 | 09/02/14 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team G: Tijmen Steunenberg, Danique van Lobenstein, Robin Van Riet, Kjeld Vloemans) |
5:02 | .055 | 10/11/13 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team I: Gillian Goud, Oliver Kersten, Arvid Maarleveld, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
5:10 | .649 | 19/01/14 | Groningen NED | KNSB Cup-4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (team Q: Kay Huisman, Teun Schouten, Tijmen Steunenberg, Remco van Evelingen) |
5:12 | .70 | 17/11/13 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie Noordoost 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team GO: Sam Aagten, Nina Hogeveen, Derk Jansen, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
| P | 20/10/13 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Shorttrackteam GO: Sam Aagten, Nina Hogeveen, Jan Douwe Jansen, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
| P | 15/12/13 | Heerenveen NED | KNSB Cup-3 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (team GO: Sam Aagten, Nina Hogeveen, Sanne Schothuis, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
| P | 22/02/14 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup-6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (ST GO: Sam Aagten, Nina Hogeveen, Jan Douwe Jansen, Tijmen Steunenberg) |
|
|
|
|