Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Bryant BOOGERT
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 4th | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 15th, 1000 meter: 15th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 32nd, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 9th | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1500 meter: 2nd | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 1000 meter: 8th | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Jongens Junioren C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 m SF: 6th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .294 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
46 | .370 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
47 | .234 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
47 | .752 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
48 | .169 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .467 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
48 | .594 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .668 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
48 | .963 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .323 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .661 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .739 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .788 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
49 | .842 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group F | |
49 | .955 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .893 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .918 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group G | |
1:00 | .376 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:12 | .752 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:12 | .951 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, A | |
1:15 | .014 | 08/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:36 | .731 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Kwart Finales | |
1:36 | .959 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:37 | .715 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:38 | .632 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .977 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Finale, B | |
1:39 | .207 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .372 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:39 | .601 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group D | |
1:39 | .837 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:40 | .636 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:41 | .097 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:41 | .374 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Kwartfinale, Groep 1 | |
1:42 | .226 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
1:42 | .666 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:43 | .219 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:43 | .411 | 07/03/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National Junior Championships Netherlands | Halve Finales | |
1:43 | .973 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:45 | .930 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .353 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
| P | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:07 | .928 | 30/11/19 | Zoetermeer NED | National League KNSB Cup 2 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team A: Klaske Baars, Bryant Boogert, Lotte Donderwinkel, Asif Muhammad) |
3:29 | .802 | 19/01/20 | Leeuwarden NED | National League KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team C: Bryant Boogert, Maaike Kramer, Fabian Radt, Sietske Van der Meer) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:38 | .456 | 09/11/19 | Utrecht NED | National League KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team 17: Bryant Boogert, Luke ten Klooster, Arthur van Dijk, Hidde van Dijk) |
4:39 | .649 | 08/02/20 | Nijmegen NED | National League KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Team B: Bryant Boogert, Glenn Van der Veen, Joppe Van Oorschot, Sara van Zuijlen) |
|
|
|
|