Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   LANCEE, Gioya

Name: Lancee, Gioya
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 1 January 1999
Age: 18
Age Category: Junior A (2017/2018)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
UPID: STNED20101199901
 
Graphs: 2017/2018 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter27.04017/04/10Turnhout BELClosing Games
333 meter35.29114/04/12Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun)
500 meter44.82728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
777 meter1:14.31124/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1
1000 meter1:34.76204/12/15Nagoya JPNISU Worldcup
1500 meter2:22.27428/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior Championships
3000 meter5:27.96708/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
24/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
08/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 24th
15/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
21/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 m SF: 7th
04/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
12/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th
02/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
17/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
05/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenDames Junioren
    111 m TT: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
07/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDDames
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 7th,   3000 M SF: 5th
27/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 36th,   1500 m: 14th

Results in season 2016/2017:
500 meter
44.82728/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
45.58927/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
45.95605/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenHalve Finales, Groep 1 
45.98908/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHalve finaleVideo
46.00705/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenFinale, Groep 1 
46.50807/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeats 
46.71703/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
46.82509/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupQuarter Final, Group 1 
46.88008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDFinale, BVideo
46.92515/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Halve Finale, Groep 1 
46.95615/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
47.02608/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
47.07605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
47.16803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.18202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.33515/10/16Groningen NEDKNSB Cup 2Finale, Groep 2 
47.36422/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2Video
47.45304/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.65808/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 2 
47.84609/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 1 
48.14605/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:02.10822/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:05.28303/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
 
777 meter
1:14.31124/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Heats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.11312/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Heats, Groep 1 
1:35.17717/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Finale, Groep 2 
1:35.30017/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
1:35.67007/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeats 
1:35.90017/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:35.97623/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:36.28027/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:36.70305/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:36.89706/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:37.07624/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 2 
1:37.12224/09/16Leeuwarden NEDKNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 3 
1:37.39604/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
1:37.57408/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupRepechage, Group 2 
1:38.26603/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.33008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHalve finale 
1:38.76705/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:38.97406/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
1:39.14404/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:39.60008/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
1:41.21009/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 1 
1:41.98202/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.42803/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:46.51808/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDFinale, BVideo
1:49.92923/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:22.27428/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:30.13712/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Halve Finale, Groep 1 
2:37.56227/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:37.63102/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Semi Finals, Group 1 
2:39.09507/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDHeats 
2:39.86812/11/16Utrecht NEDKNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
2:40.73721/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:43.26505/01/17Heerenveen NEDTrials WK JuniorenSuper Final, Groep 1 
2:43.37508/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal 
2:43.89104/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:44.49321/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
2:46.93008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDFinale, BVideo
2:46.97504/11/16Asker NORStarClass-2 (SAB-1)Final, Group 1Video
2:48.47602/12/16Utrecht NEDStarClass-4 (SAB-2)Final, Group 1Video
2:51.34908/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats, Group 1 
P23/10/16Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySuper Final, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter
5:27.96708/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NEDSuper finaleVideo
 
3000 meter relay
4:21.86508/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupHeats 
(NED A: Rianne de Vries, Gioya Lancee, Suzanne Schulting, Jorien ter Mors)
4:25.75509/10/16Leeuwarden NEDInternational Invitation CupFinal, Group 1 
(NED B: Avalon Aardoom, Rianne de Vries, Tineke den Dulk, Gioya Lancee)
4:26.87117/12/16Heerenveen NEDKNSB Cup 4Heats, Groep 1 
(MIXB3: Caspar Douma, Niels Kingma, Gioya Lancee, Emma van Zuijlen)
4:27.59827/01/17Innsbruck AUTISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
(NETHERLANDS: Avalon Aardoom, Gioya Lancee, Emma van Zuijlen, Marijn Wiersma)
4:31.78008/01/17Amsterdam NEDNat. Championships Jun-A/Sen NED.Video
(Team C: Sam Aagten, Rianne de Vries, Gioya Lancee, Anke Prinsen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Maplez
Sebra Sports