Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jules KEPPELS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Boys/Girls Junior F | Overall Ranking: 5th, 222 meter: 3rd, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 7th | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Pupillen EF jongens/meisjes | Overall Ranking: 5th, 222 meter: 5th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun F | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 Final 1: 3rd, 222 Final 2: 3rd, 333 Final 1: 3rd, 333 Final 2: 3rd | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Pupillen Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 01/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2 | Pup Div B | Overall Ranking: 18th, 333 meter: 18th | 22/12/19 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3 | Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Meisjes junior F | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd | 26/01/20 | Groningen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-Finale | Pupillen Divisie B | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 15th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Girls Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 10th, 500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
29 | .07 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
29 | .57 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Group 1 | |
29 | .932 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
30 | .017 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
30 | .13 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
30 | .834 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
31 | .41 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Finale, Groep 2 | |
32 | .00 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
32 | .119 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
32 | .173 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
32 | .39 | 05/10/19 | Leiden NED | Nationale Pupillen wedstrijd Hutspot Cup | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
32 | .652 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
41 | .476 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
41 | .603 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
41 | .816 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
42 | .59 | 02/11/19 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
43 | .00 | 02/11/19 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
43 | .278 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
43 | .34 | 18/01/20 | Enschede NED | Twente Bokaal | Finale, Group 1 | |
43 | .40 | 02/11/19 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3 | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
44 | .390 | 20/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
44 | .463 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Finale, Groep 1 | |
44 | .81 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
44 | .85 | 01/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
45 | .32 | 01/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
45 | .32 | 01/12/19 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
45 | .381 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
45 | .699 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
45 | .89 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
46 | .912 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:03 | .956 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (Team GO: Anne Keppels, Jules Keppels, Stefan Meijer, Bram Rensen) |
4:16 | .84 | 26/01/20 | Groningen NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-Finale | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrackteam GO: Anne Keppels, Jules Keppels, Bram Rensen, Briget Wolbers) |
4:22 | .75 | 02/11/19 | Enschede NED | Regiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Shorttrackteam GO: Anne Keppels, Jules Keppels, Stefan Meijer, Bram Rensen) |
|
|
|
|