Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sanne BRINKSMA

Name: Sanne Brinksma
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter29.87420/10/19Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
333 meter42.6102/11/19Heerenveen NEDRegiocompetitie-Noord-Oost-3
500 meter58.7802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3e
777 meter1:31.16306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter (2): 12th,   777 meter: 13th
02/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eJunior D meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
58.7802/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9302/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eFinale, Groep 3 
59.22107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
59.33407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
59.4502/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHalve Finales, Groep 1 
59.48407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
59.71207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
59.98207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.16306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:32.84406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:33.06006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:06.0902/10/21Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 3eHeats, Groep 1 
(Team G: Sanne Brinksma, Hessel Kramer, Yteke Soepboer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro