Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   STRAATHOF, Kiek

Name: Straathof, Kiek
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: 3 August 2005
Age: 11
Age Category: Junior E (2016/2017)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
UPID: STNED20308200501
 
Graphs: 2016/2017 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017

Personal records:
222 meter26.27130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
333 meter38.30030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
500 meter56.51830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)
777 meter1:38.9730/11/99Nijmegen NEDRegio West - Finale Sebra Sports Cup
1000 meter2:04.7202/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2

Classifications in season 2016/2017:
19/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
27/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
02/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd
04/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
19/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
25/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
18/03/17Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes Pupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   444 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd
08/04/17Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapPupillen 2
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th
15/04/17Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 m: 3rd,   333 m: 4th,   500 m: 4th
22/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Girls Junior E/F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2016/2017:
222 meter
26.27130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
26.36130/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
26.60022/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
27.23730/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
27.38022/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
333 meter
38.30030/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Semi Finals, Group 1 
38.5504/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHalve Finale, Group 1 
39.05522/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
39.1030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
39.2330/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
39.2904/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
39.29330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
39.4430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHeats, Groep 1 
39.89022/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
39.9830/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
40.1804/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalHeats, Group 1 
40.79830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Heats, Group 1 
 
444 meter
50.5430/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
51.3630/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
56.51830/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Superfinal, Group 1 
56.5730/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
57.1019/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
57.1825/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 1 
57.4425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
57.6719/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 3 
57.8930/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHalve Finales, Groep 1 
58.0827/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Halve Finale, Groep 1 
58.5325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
58.5704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 2 
58.6327/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Finale, Groep 1 
59.1227/12/16Den Haag NED2e Sebra Sports Cup West Heats, Groep 1 
59.2219/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
59.83722/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Super Final, Group 1 
1:00.2030/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 2 
1:00.4508/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.4530/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapHeats, Groep 1 
1:00.5702/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Heats, Groep 1 
1:01.2119/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 4 
1:01.3319/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHalve Finale, Groep 2 
1:09.5919/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestHeats, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
2:04.7202/02/17Zoetermeer NEDSilverdome Cup 2Finale, Groep 1 
2:08.3008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:38.02330/11/99Gent BELEaster Cup (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Angel Daleman, Zoë Deltrap, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
3:41.9008/12/16Zoetermeer NEDSilver Dome CupFinale, Groep 1 
(Team D: Valerie Aarts, Angel Daleman, Kiek Straathof, Valentijn Wilhelm)
3:45.7319/02/17Den Haag NED4e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(F: Effie Kuiper, Asif Muhammad, Reinier Pols, Kiek Straathof)
3:51.9704/02/17Enschede NEDTwente BokaalFinale, Group 1 
(IHC Leiden: Zoë Deltrap, Patricia Koot, Kiek Straathof, Amber van der Meijden)
3:54.5425/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(E: Lisanne de Reus, Manoah Spijk, Kiek Straathof, Diede van Oorschot)
4:01.11622/04/17Turnhout BELClosing Games (Golden Sun-Silver M)Final 
(IHCL / STB: Junior de Blois, Pol Kruidering, Robin Schneider, Kiek Straathof)
4:02.1030/11/99Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHC Leiden: Junior de Blois, Sten Kuiper, Kiek Straathof, Tijmen Wildemans)
4:06.3219/11/16Alkmaar NED1e Sebra Sports Cup WestFinale, Groep 1 
(B1: Valerie Aarts, Esmée Brommer, Kiek Straathof, Tijmen Wildemans)
4:34.5130/11/99Dordrecht NEDZuid-Hollands KampioenschapFinale, Groep 1 
(Pup 2/3 D: Nienke Klompmaker, Pol Kruidering, Pom Straathof, Kiek Straathof)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership