Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kiek STRAATHOF
Classifications in season 2023/2024: |
29/07/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Women Junior A | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 29/07/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Women B/A/S | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 21/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Time Trials Netherlands | Vrouwen | 333 m TT: 18th | 23/09/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands | Dames | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 16th | 29/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Dutch Open Invitation Cup | Women | Overall Ranking: 17th | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Athletes | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 m SF: 11th | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN A WOM | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 4th | 25/11/23 | Leeuwarden NED | ISU Junior World Cup 1 | Women | 1000 meter (2): 14th, 1500 meter: 6th | 02/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | ISU Junior World Cup 2 | Women | 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 18th | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Divisie B | 500 meter: 11th | 12/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | Dames WKJ | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 m TT: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 666 m TT: 1st, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1000 m TT: 1st, 1500 meter: 3rd | 17/02/24 | Heerenveen NED | ISU Junior World Cup 3 | Women | 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter (1): 14th, 1500 meter (2): 24th | 22/02/24 | Gdansk POL | ISU World Junior Championships | Women | 500 m: 23rd, 1000 m: 44th, 1500 m: 32nd | 09/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Vrouwen Junioren A | 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2023/2024: |
333 meter |
32 | .630 | 12/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | (Time Trial) | |
| P | 21/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Time Trials Netherlands | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
500 meter |
45 | .470 | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group A | |
45 | .623 | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .926 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Halve Finales | |
45 | .931 | 22/02/24 | Gdansk POL | ISU World Junior Championships | Preliminaries | |
46 | .053 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .117 | 29/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Dutch Open Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
46 | .126 | 18/02/24 | Heerenveen NED | ISU Junior World Cup 3 | Rep Semi Finals | |
46 | .187 | 10/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .262 | 01/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | Dutch Open Invitation Cup | Final, Group C | |
46 | .289 | 18/02/24 | Heerenveen NED | ISU Junior World Cup 3 | Heats | |
46 | .357 | 11/11/23 | Bormio ITA | 31st Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .423 | 10/03/24 | Leeuwarden, NED NED | NK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024 | Finale, A | |
46 | .465 | 24/02/24 | Gdansk POL | ISU World Junior Championships | Rep. Semifinals | |
46 | .498 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Finale, Group 3 | |
46 | .587 | 01/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | Dutch Open Invitation Cup | Semi Final, Group B | |
46 | .773 | 24/02/24 | Gdansk POL | ISU World Junior Championships | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
46 | .847 | 13/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | Semi Final, . | |
46 | .964 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Kwart Finales, Group 1 | |
47 | .424 | 13/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | Final, A | |
47 | .520 | 16/12/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National League NED - Top Cup 1 | Halve Finales, Group 2 | |
47 | .700 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .956 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Final, Group 1 | |
48 | .235 | 05/08/23 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12th | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
666 meter |
1:02 | .772 | 12/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | (Time Trial) | |
1:02 | .923 | 21/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Time Trials Netherlands | (Time Trial) | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:32 | .017 | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:32 | .577 | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:35 | .557 | 12/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | (Time Trial) | |
1:35 | .910 | 22/09/23 | Heerenveen NED | Time Trials Netherlands | (Time Trial) | |
1:36 | .078 | 26/11/23 | Leeuwarden NED | ISU Junior World Cup 1 | Rep Semi Finals | |
1:36 | .633 | 23/02/24 | Gdansk POL | ISU World Junior Championships | Heats | |
1:36 | .741 | 13/01/24 | Heerenveen NED | National Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/Leeuwarden | Semi Final, . | |
1:37 | .034 | 21/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | National League NED - Talent Team Cup 1 | Final, Group C | |
1:37 | .220 | 26/11/23 | Leeuwarden NED | ISU Junior World Cup 1 | Heats | |
1:37 | .508 | 01/10/23 | Heerenveen NED | Dutch Open Invitation Cup | Final, Group D | |
1:37 | .834 | 24/09/23 | Leeuwarden NED | National Championships Netherlands Error performing query 1a | | | |